onsdag, april 11, 2007

OLD JEEZYS TRAP HOUSE

Blog of the week! Denna karen har endel han skulle sagt om diverse folk;




"OLD JEEEZY TAKIN ALL ODDS ON THESE CRACK HEADDS NIGGA THINK CAUSE I AINT SED SHIT I AINT GONNA NAH , NAH I GONNA SPEAK YOU BUNCH OF FUCKIN HOES . IT WOULDNT BE THE TRAP HOUSE IF WE DIDNT GAMBLE RIGHT SO HERE WE GO. WHOOSE GONNA BE THE NEXT "COOL GUY TO DIE"
IM TAKIN ALL FUCKIN BETS . HERES HOW ITS GONNA GO DOWN YOU PIK ONE HOE ABOVE AND HERES THE ODDS 1 TO 10 ON GAYSNOT , 1 TO 2 ON DASH SNOW , 1 TO 25 ON GAYRON THE DON PLACE YOUR BETS ITS GOIN DOWN THESE NIGGAS A BUNCH OF CRACK HEADS THEY PROLLY GET SERVED OUT MY HOUSE SO WHOOOSE THE NEXT COOL GUY TO DIE. WE HAVE DASH SNOW WHO IS A FUCKIN HOMO IM NOT THE ONLY 1 WHO WILL PLACE HIS BET ON THIS HOMO ANY1 WHO BUYS THIS GUYS ART PLACED A BET ONN HIM TO DIE. GIVE A JUNKIE MONEY AND HE GONNA SPEND IT ON JUNK THIS FUCKIN HOE CANT LAST FOR LONG AND THAT WHY THE ODDS ARE AGAINST U. IM NOT THE ONLY MOTHERFUCKKKA PLACIN THERE BET ON THIS HOE ITS A SMART BET. THEN WE GOT GAYSNOT THIS NIGGA SHOULD PROLLY HAVE HIGHER ODDS SEEING AS HOW HE TRYIN TO BITE MY STYLE WITH HIS LIL HATE POST NIGGA YOU KNOW ILL FUCKIN KILL U MYSELF JUST TO WIN THIS BET OLD JEEZY GOT 10,000 ON THIS DICK SUCKIN HOE. YOU STILL HOMELESS HOE U HATIN ON BRANDS THAT BRING IN A MILL THIS YEAR NAH U JUST A HOE TRYIN TO GET HIS STREET CRED. YOU CAN FUCKIN HAVE IT U STILL LIVE IN THE STREET RIGHT? THEM WE HAVE GAYRON THE DON I FUCKED GAY RON THE DONS MOM AND SHE TOLD ME THIS HOE A JUNKIE STOP SMOKIN THAT CRACK U HOE U GET 25 ODDS CAUSE YOUR A FUCKIN JEW AND JEWS ALLWAYS SEEM TO WIN BUT NOT U YOU FUCKIN BIG JEW NOSED HOMO KEEP MAKIN YOUR BULLSHIT LINE FOR DRUGS ADDICTS KEEP TRYIN TO CLEAN URSELF UP. UR NOT BUT HEY THATS WHY UR THE UNDERDOG. ALL U NGGAS DIGUST ME U MAKE THESE POST ABOUT STREET CRED. U BLOG UR BOYS DEATH NEXT TO THE YANKEES GAME? LEMME TELL U ALL SOMETHING STREET CRED AINT DRESSIN UR BOY UP AS A FOOL AND WATCHIN HIM DIE. U NIGGAZ KNOW WAT U DID AND U HAVE THE NERVE TO GO TO A FUNERAL OH WE GONNA ROLL OUT THERE AS A NY POSSE THIS NIGGAZ FATHER SHOULD KILL ALL OF U FOR WAT U DID. YOU BUNCH OF ROMPER ROOM HOMOS. IF I HAD A FRIEND WHO WAS DOIN THAT SHIT I WOULD STOP HIM AND THAT SOME REAL SHIT. NIOGGAZ WANNA PROFIT OF A LEGEND U MAKE ME SICK GIVE THE RIGHTS TO HIS ALBUM TO HIS POPS STOP FUCKIN PRESSIN THE ALBUM. ALL U NIGGAZ SHOULD BE IN THAT BOX INSTEAD OF HIM HE WAS A GOOD GUY. NOT A COOL GUY CAUSE COOL GUYS DIE AND IM TAKIN THE FUCKIN BETS U BUNCH OF HOES.
RIP JOEY, OLD JEEZY GOT LOVE FOR U THESE NGGAS DONE U WRONG FOR PROFIT THEN THEY SHOW TO UR FUNERAL. FUCK THAT JOE ILL SEE U UP THERE WHEN IM DONE TRAPPIN OUT HERE REMEBER JOE WAS A GOOD GUY WHO HAD BAD FUCKIN FRIENDS I CANT WAIT TO SEE THE DAY ONE OF U PUSSIES GO U DERSERVE IT FOR WAT U DID."



Place your bets, fantastisk. Lenger nede på siden hans kan du dessuten lese om "Hoe Of The Week", "Jungle Gym Homo" og "Gay-Lien Crew". Haha. Men hei, helt seriøst, -no homo though. Takk for link Liiiiiars.

15 kommentarer:

Chob sa...

fyren kan vel idet minste trykke "enter" iblant?

chob sa...

forøvrig en jævlig drøy blogg han fyren har,som legger skylda på irak-kara for at joey semz døde nylig...

marius sa...

han er også jævlig oppdatert, i forhold alt hatet han har tid til å komme opp med..

noen som veit hva joey semz døde av?

JAYWALKERS sa...

ja jeg lurer også på hva han døde av? satt han ikke inne forresten?

chob sa...

overdose heroin, visstnok...

om Semz:
www.myspace.com/joeysemz
http://www.powerhousebooks.com/titles/semz.html

om saken:
http://www.silive.com/obituaries/advance/index.ssf?/base/news/117612002016050.xml&coll=1#continue

http://semz.spent2000.com/

http://www.graffnews.com/?p=260

Ketil sa...

Jeg mener dette er "blog of the week"- tydeligvis problemer innad...

http://www.ohword.com/gallery2/691/camrons-rhyme-book-found

marius sa...

ser ut som droger jea..døvt.
blitt lagt ut noe bilder av diverse han har mekka på:
http://www.12ozprophet.com/forum/showthread.php?t=116772

noen som sitter med noe mere bilder av den adidas-vogna i NY?

JAYWALKERS sa...

han her har tatt et par bilder men ikke så mye annet...

http://www.flickr.com/photos/jimandkarlamurray/454540470/

JAYWALKERS sa...

http://www.flickr.com/photos/
jimandkarlamurray/454540470/

måtte dele linken i to

chob sa...

rundt 10-15 semz bilder på www.robotswillkill.com

Anonym sa...

I found this site using [url=http://google.com]google.com[/url] And i want to thank you for your work. You have done really very good site. Great work, great site! Thank you!

Sorry for offtopic

Anonym sa...

Who knows where to download XRumer 5.0 Palladium?
Help, please. All recommend this program to effectively advertise on the Internet, this is the best program!

Anonym sa...

citron dancing car commercial lincoln lowriders budget car israel rental ford fusion built manchester toyota prices

Anonym sa...

Pleased Fresh Year[url=http://sdjfh.in/flexpen/],[/url] one! :)

Anonym sa...

869.....86836